66 Rummy
66 Rummy APKThis page is an independent guide to 66 Rummy, a rummy app. Recorded details: ₹100 sign-up offer, ₹100 minimum withdrawal, 3.5/5 rating and a 80-150MB package. We cover installation, bonus and withdrawal conditions, and common questions.
About 66 Rummy
This page is an independent guide to 66 Rummy, a rummy app. The app's own terms define eligibility, limits and payment methods. We do not operate 66 Rummy and cannot guarantee its behaviour.
66 Rummy at a glance
- Sign-up bonus: ₹100
- Minimum withdrawal: ₹100
- Rating: 3.5/5
- APK size: 80-150MB
- Price: FREE
What you can expect
- Stake limits differ between tables
- KYC rules and payment methods are set by the app
- Practice tables and tournaments may be offered
Installing 66 Rummy on Android
- Tap the official download link for 66 Rummy.
- Enable unknown-source installation for your browser or file manager.
- Review the permissions before confirming installation.
- Register with your own details and keep the login private.
Bonus and withdrawals
66 Rummy advertises ₹100 for new accounts in our listing. The withdrawal minimum shown is ₹100. Check the current terms inside the app before depositing. Check the current terms inside the app before depositing.
Safety and responsible play
Play responsibly: only adults (18+) should use these apps, and legality differs across Indian states. These apps are for adults (18+). Skill-gaming rules vary by Indian state, so check local regulations before playing.
66 Rummy FAQs
Q. What is the minimum withdrawal?
The listing shows a ₹100 minimum withdrawal; the operator may revise it.
Q. What is 66 Rummy?
66 Rummy is an Android app listed under Rummy; check the operator's terms for details.
Q. How large is the 66 Rummy APK?
Our listing records 80-150MB for the APK; updates can change it.
Q. Is 66 Rummy on Google Play?
The download button opens the operator's APK page; a Play Store version is not listed.